Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHAMPFLOWER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+73.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+86.1%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1LD
← Back to All Properties