Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, HALL HOUSE, MOOR HILL, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£845,000
+15.0%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£735,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,708 from previous sale
Sale #2
£696,292
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4QB
← Back to All Properties