Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LAUREATE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
-3.4%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3RL
← Back to All Properties