Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALBERT STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+6.2%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+19.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1RU
← Back to All Properties