Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASHCROFT DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+74.7%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+136.3%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6UL
← Back to All Properties