Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WESTMINSTER COURT, MARINE DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+40.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+177.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7EL
← Back to All Properties