Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+18.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+172.7%
Sold on 14 January 2009
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RB
← Back to All Properties