Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+21.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+75.9%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5ET
← Back to All Properties