Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BURNSALL DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+150.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4SE
← Back to All Properties