Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SLIPPER LANE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+8.7%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+5.9%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0HE
← Back to All Properties