Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHERRY TREE DRIVE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+20.6%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-40.7%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4GY
← Back to All Properties