Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RON LAWTON CRESCENT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,500
+14.0%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 24 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7ST
← Back to All Properties