Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OSBORNE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£320,000
+60.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+2.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,868 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,132
+9.3%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,632 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 26 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5JS
← Back to All Properties