89, WIVELSFIELD ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+60.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+56.2%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+100.0%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1