Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.5%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+89.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0SB
← Back to All Properties