Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAY TREE ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+37.0%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+14.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+146.3%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3DZ
← Back to All Properties