Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALDWYCH GARDENS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3ZH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,950
+18.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+24.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3ZH
← Back to All Properties