Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WINSTON CRESCENT, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£124,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,995
+86.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+163.2%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£89,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,095
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0ET
← Back to All Properties