71, WORCESTER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+108.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+45.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1