Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+82.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+28.7%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,076 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,874
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EE
← Back to All Properties