Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-1.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties