Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+5.0%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+48.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+28.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TT
← Back to All Properties