Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BARROW CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9BS
← Back to All Properties