33, MAYPOLE GREEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£347,000+189.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+45.5%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1