Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COBDEN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+0.4%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+99.2%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+41.5%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3RU
← Back to All Properties