Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30 NORTHGATE POINT, TRAFFORD STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£12,288 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-16.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,288 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,288
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3HP
← Back to All Properties