Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRIDLE PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6ES
← Back to All Properties