61, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+31.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+49.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1