7, HARDY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+10.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+63.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1