7, BOULTS LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.6%
Price Change
+£1,260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,600,000+370.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Detached
+£1,260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+68.7%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Detached
+£138,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,600
Sold on 2 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1