Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STRETFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+203.3%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£180,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9JY
← Back to All Properties