Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-13.6%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,750
+6.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties