88, HELMING DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 2AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+165.8%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+95.1%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1