10, GREAT GREEN, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 3QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.5%
Price Change
+£343,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£417,000+463.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£343,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1