Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EXTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+119.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 29 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1HA
← Back to All Properties