Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£893 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£893 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,107
+15.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,112 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties