4, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.2%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+162.2%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+30.0%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1