Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PINEWOODS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+94.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1XA
← Back to All Properties