APARTMENT 704, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£234,000+14.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-10.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1