Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEYSCROFT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-25.4%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+22.6%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+192.9%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4XL
← Back to All Properties