56, ROW BROW PARK, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA15 7JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+4.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+30.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+161.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+37.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1