58, CLARE CRESCENT, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,500+78.6%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+36.3%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1