Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+48.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,995
+40.8%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+30.6%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,150
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties