Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, ERMINGTON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£67,500
-3.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+112.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-35.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8AS
← Back to All Properties