Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+9.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+68.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XS
← Back to All Properties