Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+35.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties