83, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9YP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£13,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,250-10.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 26 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1