Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, SANDRINGHAM HOUSE, 241, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+15.3%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6EN
← Back to All Properties