Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,200
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,200
+30.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties