Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 15, PRICES AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,050
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,050
-13.3%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2NT
← Back to All Properties